(J = junioři, D = dorost, Ž = žactvo)


100 m
10,52 Říčař (Čéčova)⋌D 91
11,03 Šíma (Sokol ČB)⋌J 90
11,29 Velát (VS Tábor)⋌88
11,34 Urban (VS Tábor)⋌J 90
11,35 Pokorný (Milevsko)⋌D 91
11,51 Absolon (Veselí)⋌J 90
11,64 Krejčí (Bechyně)⋌D 92
11,70 Roučka (Sokol ČB)⋌ 87
11,71 Sivý (Sokol ČB)⋌D 92
11,72 Bednář (Třeboň)⋌87


12,13 Benedová (SKP)⋌85
12,16 Havlová (VS Tábor)⋌D 92
12,49 Drsová (Veselí)⋌D 91
12,55 Rajmová (VS Tábor)⋌J 89
12,63 Budínová (Čéčova)⋌D 92
12,76 Váňová (Čéčova)⋌84
12,93 Vomáčková (Čéčova)⋌Ž 94
12,99 Králová (Sokol ČB)⋌88
13,10 Melichová (Čéčova)⋌79
13,17 Nováková (Sokol ČB)⋌Ž 93


200 m
21,46 Říčař (Čéčova)⋌D 91
22,21 Šíma (Sokol ČB)⋌J 90
22,28 Železný (Sokol ČB)⋌78
22,99 Flaška (VS Tábor)⋌88
23,04 Víta (VS Tábor)⋌81
23,17 Velát (VS Tábor)⋌88
23,23 Urban (VS Tábor)⋌J 90
23,49 Absolon (Veselí)⋌J 90
23,61 Sivý (Sokol ČB)⋌D 92
23,65 Roučka (Sokol ČB)⋌87


25,30 Benedová (SKP)⋌85
25,59 Havlová (VS Tábor)⋌D 92
25,63 Budínová (Čéčova)⋌D 92
25,67 Váňová (Čéčova)⋌84
25,95 Králová (Sokol ČB)⋌88
26,44 Šetelíková (VS)⋌Ž 93
26,61 Brusová (NV)⋌D 92
26,67 Mikešová (VS)⋌D92
26,67 Vomáčková (Čéč)⋌Ž 94
27,13 Pražáková (VS)⋌83


400 m
49,96 Říčař (Čéčova)⋌D 91
50,84 Víta (VS Tábor)⋌81
51,42 Krch (VS Tábor)⋌88
51,66 Jarolím (VS Tábor)⋌J 89
51,75 Flaška (VS Tábor)⋌88
52,02 Pršín (Sokol ČB)⋌D 92
52,13 Drda (VS Tábor)⋌D 91
52,30 Kafka (Sokol ČB)⋌D 91
52,37 Krygar (Sokol ČB)⋌J 89
52,57 Lagarde (Sokol ČB)⋌88


56,93 Melichová (Čéčova)⋌79
58,59 Sekanová (Sokol ČB)⋌J 89
58,64 Váňová (Čéčova)⋌84
58,75 Králová (Sokol ČB)⋌88
60,98 Roblová (Sokol ČB)⋌82
60,98 Pražáková (VS Tábor)⋌83
61,27 Brusová (NV)⋌D 92
61,41 Studenovská (VS)⋌82
61,77 Führerová (SKP)⋌D 92
62,83 Kohoutková (Čéčova)⋌Ž 94


800 m
1:56,30 Krch (VS Tábor)⋌88
1:56,72 Tipka (KIN ČB)⋌85
1:57,58 Jarolím (VS Tábor)⋌J 89
1:59,58 Krygar (Sokol ČB)⋌J 89
2:00,50 Bujnovský (Sokol)⋌J 89
2:00,89 Jakovljevič (Sokol)⋌J 90
2:01,31 Lagarde (Sokol)⋌88
2:10,29 Kubelka (ČD)⋌J 89
2:10,58 Košina (Třeboň)⋌J 90
2:12,65 Chrášťanský (Sok)⋌D 92


2:09,01 Sekanová (Sokol)⋌J 89
2:22,38 Führerová (SKP)⋌D 92
2:23,38 Špatenková (SKP)⋌80
2:28,12 Kmentová (VS)⋌Ž 93
2:32,62 Přibylová (Třeboň)⋌88
2:33,24 Štěpánková (Sokol)⋌D 91
2:34,25 Michalová (Veselí)⋌Ž 94


1500 m
4:01,93 Tipka (KIN ČB)⋌85
4:07,01 Jarolím (VS Tábor)⋌J 89
4:08,27 Krygar (Sokol ČB)⋌J 89
4:21,61 Šílený (Sokol ČB)⋌85
4:21,75 Jakovljevič (Sokol)⋌J 90
4:24,50 Chudý (VS Tábor)⋌J 90
4:25,80 Bujnovský (Sokol)⋌J 89
4:27,55 Havelka (VS Tábor)⋌72
4:33,08 Veselý (Sokol ČB)⋌J 90
4:33,19 Košina (Třeboň) ⋌J 90


4:25,49 Všetečková (Sokol)⋌84
4:31,28 Sekanová (Sokol)⋌J 89
5:02,64 Markvartová A.(VS)⋌D 91
5:23,68 Faktorová (Sokol)⋌84
5:30,31 Michalová (Veselí)⋌Ž 94
5:31,69 Přibylová (Třeboň)⋌82
5:31,78 Krygarová (Sokol ČB)⋌J 89


5000 m
15:23,31 Hájek (SKP ČB)⋌88
15:51,51 Krygar (Sokol ČB)⋌J 89
15:55,74 Vohlídal (NV)⋌82
16:42,02 Jansa (Písek)⋌66
17:10,90 Rodina (Písek)⋌59
17:28,96 Malík (Sokol ČB)⋌69
17:36,14 Pechek Vl. (NV)⋌57
17:46,92 Fuka (Chyšky)⋌78


16:43,13 Všetečková (Sokol)⋌84
19:21,57 Faktorová (Sokol)⋌84
22:12,54 Krygarová (Sokol)⋌J 89
22:34,15 Veverková (Sokol)⋌81
23:30,03 Zemanová (Písek)⋌77


10 km
32:34,80 Hájek (SKP ČB)⋌88
33:43,40 Havelka (VS Tábor)⋌72


39:50,12 Krejčová (Sokol)⋌79

Půlmaraton
1:10:23 Havelka (VS Tábor)⋌72
1:11:45 Vohlídal (NV)⋌82
1:14:55 Frelich M. (Sokol)⋌71
1:15:48 Jansa (Písek)⋌66
1:17:05 Lorenc (Prachatice)⋌81
1:19:17 Malík (Sokol ČB)⋌69
1:20:24 Rodina (Písek)⋌59


1:29:25 Faktorová (Sokol)⋌84
1:35:39 Jakešová (Tábor)⋌87
1:49:21 Veverková (Sokol)⋌81


Maraton
2:28:19 Havelka (VS Tábor)⋌72
2:43:32 Frelich M. (Sokol)⋌71
2:47:21 Rodina (Písek)⋌ 59
2:51:47 Kubále (Ml. Vož.)⋌72
2:53:55 Frelich P. (Sokol)⋌71
2:57:05 Malík (Sokol)⋌69
3:00:27 Dvořák (Chyšky)⋌80
3:01:50 Brožka (T. Sv.)⋌69
3:02:52 Pechek Vl. (NV)⋌57
3:07:48 Novák Jar. (ČD)⋌64


3:09:36 Krejčová (Sokol)⋌79
3:14:39 Faktorová (Sokol)⋌84
3:44:27 Dudková (ČB)⋌81


100/110 přek.
15,90 Hrubý (VS Tábor)⋌84
16,13 Linhart (Sokol ČB)⋌J 89
16,23 Purman (VS Tábor)⋌80
16,39 Vít (ČD)⋌J 90
16,89 Kavřík (ČD)⋌80
17,19 Bartoš (VS Tábor)⋌83
17,63 Batysta (ČD)⋌88
18,61 Rybák (Veselí)⋌75
18,71 Rokos (Třeboň)⋌87
18,89 Louma (Veselí)⋌87


13,96 Rajmová (VS Tábor)⋌J 89
14,50 Mikešová (VS Tábor)⋌D 92
15,37 Melichová (Čéčova)⋌79
17,34 Lomová (SKP)⋌D 91
17,91 Strusková (SKP)⋌J 90


400 přek.
58,42 Linhart (Sokol ČB)⋌J 89
58,44 Drda (VS Tábor)⋌D 91
59,58 Krch (VS Tábor)⋌88
61,05 Bartoš (VS Tábor)⋌83
63,71 Průša (Písek)⋌76
64,09 Louma (Veselí)⋌87
64,51 Rokos (Třeboň)⋌87


59,51 Melichová (Čéčova)⋌79
64,64 Roblová (Sokol ČB)⋌82
66,24 Králová (Sokol ČB)⋌88
66,46 Brusová (NV)⋌D 92
72,73 Přibylová (Třeboň)⋌ 82
75,47 Juřičková (NV)⋌D 92


3000 m přek.
9:37,63 Krygar (Sokol ČB)⋌J 89
10:40,85 Havelka (VS Tábor)⋌72
10:44,06 Krejčí (VS Tábor)⋌J 89
10:51,93 Jakovljevič(Sokol)⋌J 90
11:07,05 Zajíc (N. Bys.)⋌79
11:14,87 Neruda (VS Tábor)⋌83
11:25,46 Kekula (Sokol ČB)⋌J 90
11:27,51 Fuka (Chyšky)⋌78
11:33,11 Veselý (Sokol ČB)⋌J 90
11:42,93 Rodina (Pí)⋌59


10:16,31 Sekanová (Sokol)⋌J 89
12:06,63 Faktorová (Sokol)⋌85
14:20,43 Krygarová (Sokol)⋌J 89
14:31,08 Veverková (Sokol)⋌81

Dálka
726 Voves (VS Tábor)⋌84
706 Pokorný (Milevsko)⋌D 91
696 Železný (Sokol ČB)⋌78
664 Pršín (Sokol ČB)⋌D 92
654 Blecha (NV)⋌J 89
622 Dejčmar (Sokol ČB)⋌Ž 93
619 Vernarec (Bechyně)⋌J 89
612 Štýfal (Sokol ČB)⋌87
607 Jindra (Sokol ČB)⋌D 92
600 Kordík (Sokol ČB)⋌D 91


576 Melichová (Čéčova)⋌79
564 Mikešová (VS Tábor)⋌D 92
544 Šetelíková (VS Tábor)⋌Ž 93
523 Švecová (ČZ)⋌Ž 94
521 Chládková (VS Tábor)⋌Ž 95
518 Jašarová (SKP ČB)⋌J 89
507 Pražáková (VS)⋌83
507 Brusová (NV)⋌D 92
496 Vasičková (NV)⋌J 90
490 Lomová (SKP)⋌D 91

Výška
199 Pokorný (Milevsko)⋌D 91
194 Zikmund (NV)⋌84
190 Batysta (ČD)⋌88
185 Pršín (Sokol ČB)⋌D 92
185 Bartoš (VS Tábor)⋌83
184 Lorenc (Sokol ČB)⋌53
184 Vít (ČD)⋌J 90
180 Drda (VS Tábor)⋌D 91
175 Kafka (Sok)⋌D 91
175 Kubelka (ČD)⋌D 92
175 Jindra (Sokol ČB)⋌D 92


169 Drdová (Bechyně)⋌J 90
165 Markvartová (VS)⋌88
160 Koubová (VS Tábor)⋌Ž 93
160 Zabloudilová (Milevsko)⋌D 91
158 Přibylová (Třeboň)⋌82
158 Kalivodová (Čéčova)⋌Ž 93
155 Černá (VS Tábor)⋌Ž 93
153 Drnková (Sokol ČB)⋌Ž 93
152 Novotná (Veselí)⋌88
150 Lomová (SKP ČB)⋌D 91
150 Pavlíková (ČZ)⋌D 92


Trojskok
14,22 Voves (VS Tábor)⋌84
13,04 Pokorný (Milevsko)⋌D 91
12,48 Bartoš (VS Tábor)⋌83
11,57 Vernarec (Bechyně)⋌J 89


11,35 Melichová (Čéčova)⋌79
10,49 Pražáková (VS Tábor)⋌83
10,05 Novotná (Veselí)⋌88
9,81 Nedvědová (SKP)⋌J 90
9,78 Juřičková (NV)⋌D 92
9,77 Váňová (Čéčova)⋌84


Tyč
470 Purman (VS Tábor)⋌80
455 Urban (ČD)⋌J 89
440 Gabriel (VS Tábor)⋌88
380 Zikmund (NV)⋌84
360 Vít J. (ČD)⋌J 90
360 Vyroubal (VS Tábor)⋌79
340 Štýfal (Sokol ČB)⋌87
320 Vít B. (ČD)⋌59
320 Kordík (Sokol ČB)⋌D 91
320 Metlička (NV)⋌J 90


320 Jiroutová (Sokol ČB)⋌D 92
295 Mikešová (VS Tábor)⋌D 92
290 Hofmannová (Sokol)⋌D92
285 Špačková (Sokol ČB)⋌D 92
250 Kmentová (VS Tábor)⋌Ž 93
245 Pincová (VS Tábor)⋌Ž 93
220 Novotná (Veselí)⋌88
200 Hnojnová (VS Tábor)⋌D 92


Koule
13,40 Buchta (ČD)⋌83
13,37 Blažek (Bechyně)⋌68
11,46 Bušek (Písek)⋌66
11,17 Jelínek (NV)⋌75
11,12 Vácha (S. Ústí)⋌68


11,79 Drábiková (NV)⋌J 89
11,78 Müllerová (VS Tábor)⋌77
11,70 Radová (Sokol ČB)⋌ 87
10,99 Záhorková (ČD)⋌85
10,88 Baronová (ČD)⋌82
10,71 Rajmová (VS Tábor)⋌J 89
10,19 Zemanová (Čéčova)⋌D 91
10,08 Hlavsová (Čéčova)⋌J 90
9,89 Vozobulová (ČD)⋌85
9,69 Mužíková (Písek)⋌86


Disk
43,97 Kohout (Písek)⋌67
37,60 Buchta (ČD)⋌83
35,33 Vernarec (Bechyně)⋌89
34,85 Blažek (Bechyně)⋌68
34,46 Purman (VS Tábor)⋌80
33,95 Vácha (S. Ústí)⋌68


40,71 Müllerová (VS Tábor)⋌77
36,31 Baronová (ČD)⋌82
34,46 Záhorková (ČD)⋌85
30,30 Drdová (Bechyně)⋌J 90
29,71 Řežábková (NV)⋌Ž 93
29,12 Vozobulová (ČD)⋌85
28,34 Zemanová (Čéčova)⋌D 91
27,45 Dibitanzlová (VS Tábor)⋌67
25,80 Strusková (SKP)⋌J 90
23,88 Říhová (NV)⋌D 91


Oštěp
50,80 Cabadaj (VS Tábor)⋌68
49,43 Vernarec (Bechyně)⋌J 89
46,55 Urban (ČD)⋌J 89
46,36 Purman (VS Tábor)⋌80
45,47 Kordík (Sokol ČB)⋌D 91
44,24 Průša (Písek)⋌76
43,04 Šafařík (Veselí)⋌75
42,15 Průcha (Veselí)⋌74
41,95 Šíma (Sokol ČB)⋌J 90
41,28 Batysta (ČD)⋌88


40,45 Studenovská (VS Tábor)⋌82
37,62 Zabloudilová (Milev.)⋌D 91
36,51 Hlavsová (Čéčova)⋌J 90
35,69 Hrychová (Milevsko)⋌J 90
34,94 Řežábková (NV)⋌Ž 93
34,51 Foltová (Sokol ČB)⋌79
33,34 Drábiková (NV)⋌J 89
32,70 Novotná (SKP)⋌66
32,11 Kramlová (ČZ)⋌J 89
32,03 Zvolánková (VS)⋌79


Kladivo
36,74 Blažek (Bechyně)⋌68
33,92 Kohout (Písek)⋌67
31,99 Vácha (S. Ústí)⋌68
31,90 Svatek (Písek)⋌40
31,78 Toman (Bechyně)⋌82
31,31 Ebert (VS Tábor)⋌74
30,44 Buchta (ČD)⋌83
30,19 Zikmund (NV)⋌84


35,32 Drábiková (NV)⋌J 89
34,54 Baronová (ČD)⋌82
33,77 Müllerová (VS Tábor)⋌77
28,55 Říhová (NV)⋌D 91
27,61 Záhorková (ČD)⋌85
27,22 Mrázková (NV)⋌J 90
24,66 Hlasová (Čéčova)⋌J 90
22,91 Buřičová (Veselí)⋌J 90
22,48 Velická (Milevsko)⋌D 91
22,07 Šoterová (NV)⋌D 91


Desetiboj
4742 Roučka (Sokol)⋌87
4234 Šílený (Sokol ČB)⋌85
Připravil Václav TIPKA